Contact Us

Contact Us

S.No.NameUserNumber
1Mr. Aftab Akbar DurraniJS Office9217027
2 Fax9217191
3Mr. Ali Akbar KhattakDS (Admin)9217028
4Mr. Muhammad Saeed TiwanaDS (Finance)9201515
5Mr. Shahnawaz KhanDeputy Chief9217195
6Syed Adnan RashidPlanning Officer9217198
7 SO (Finance-I)9201512
8Sqn. Ldr. M.Shakeel RazaSO (C)9217193
9 R&I9217199
10Mr. Sudher Khan KhattakSO (Finance-II)9217182
11Mr. Sajid WaliS.O (G)9217177
12Mr. Saeed GulLegal Officer9217176
 Mr. Muhammad ImranLegal Officer9217176
13Mr. Sudher Khan KhattakSO (A)9217185
14Mr. Mehmood HussainAsstt. Executive Engr.9217190
15Mr. Haroon ShafiResearch Officer9217197
  (FAX) Chairman PAC9217184
17Mr. Saeed AfzalChairman PAC9217192
18Mr. Ashraf SadaChairman Standing Committee9217181
19 (FAX) Chairman Standing Committee9217179
20Mr. Qasir IqbalCommissioner Inland Revenue9217029
21DDO GB Council SecretariatIslamabad Exchange9217187
22Mr. Umer HayatGeneral Section9217178
23  Exchange9217196
24 Accounts Officer9217186
25Mr. Ghafoor Ahmed MinhasAssistant Accounts Officer9217189
26Mr. Gul BaigAccountant General9217183
27SAP ConnectionAG-GB Sub Office Isb9217194
28Adnan ShafqatMMO/Network Admin0345-5231299
29Abdul JabbarAssistant Protocol Officer0333-9038656